Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-01-07T16:50:27+04:00


1 How many cousins have you got? 2 They have just arrived in Rome. 3 You speak English very well. 4 The man walked quickly along the road. 5 Have you ever seen a play by Shakespeare? 6 Yesterday the students had a difficult exam. 7 Did you check the work carefully? 8 Please, do this exercise quickly. 9 How many people are you going to invite to your party? 10 She is tired because she got up early.



2014-01-07T16:54:45+04:00
Вот правильное расположение слов! Удачи!!!           
в последнем, по моему, должно быть 'She tired because she got up early' (она устала потому что рано встала)
Да, ошиблась