Напиши по-английски
мне нельзя петь.
нам нельзя ходить туда.
ему нельзя пить кофе.
ей нельзя бегать.
им нельзя помогать ему.
помогите плииииз

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-07T10:51:20+00:00
Write in English
I can't sing.
we cannot go there.
he can't drink coffee.
she can't run.
they cannot help him.

Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-07T10:53:48+00:00
I cant sing
we cant go there
he cant drink coffee
she cant run
they cant help him.
can-могу.можно