Исправь предложения
1) Jim and Jill are ten
2)They don/t go to shool
3)Jim and Jill help santa claus
4)Rex is a nice white cat
5)Jim would like a big red ball
6)They have got a nice sunday tree
gjvjubnt

2
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-07T07:24:50+04:00
Jim and Jill are ten years old.
They don't go to school.
Jim and Jill helped (are helping) Santa Claus.
+
Jim wants a big red ball.
?
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Просто перепиши пятый номер из своего списка.
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-07T13:23:21+04:00
Jim and Jill are ten years old.
They don't go to school.
Jim and Jill helped (are helping) Santa Claus.
Rex is a white nice cat
Jim want a big red ball 
They have got a three nice Sundayes