Помогите!!! Сочинить- мини сочинение на тему как я провела новый год (с переводом)

2
Помогите!!!
Комментарий удален
sabiiinaaaa -_- dumay svoyey golovoy mass<3 ●̮̮● ●̮̮●

Ответы и объяснения

2014-01-03T20:35:42+04:00
I celebrated The New Year at home. It was too boring. 2013 year was very bad year for me. I'm unhappy!
Лучший Ответ!
2014-01-03T23:49:02+04:00
I haven't got many friends, so I celebrated a great holiday-the New Year at home. But it isn't boring, like you can think, because my sisters and brothers came to me. We ate and had fun.