Помогите сложить из слов предложения)
1.you,have,ever,to,Minsk,been
2.have,done,your,you,lessons
3.already,have,had,you,dinner,your,today
4.answered,you,have,the,question
5.what,have,exercises,done,you

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-26T00:31:04+04:00
1)have you very been to Minsk?
2)Have you done your lessons?
3)Have you already had your dinner today?
4)Have you answered the question?
What exercises have you done?
Спасибо большое*
там понятно в первом,что ever вместо very :) не за что!)
2013-12-26T00:36:11+04:00
1)Have you ever been to Minsk?
2) Have you done your lessons?
3) Had you already have your dinner today?
4) Have you answered the question?
5)What have you done exercises?