Помогите решить)))

Тут нада расставить слова в правильном порядке.

текст внизу, а цифры там неправильные))

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-19T12:25:14+04:00

a. John is a policeman from New York

b. Is your sister married?

c. My sister goes skiing in the mountains

d. English coffee isn*t very nice

e. What*s your teacher*s name?

f. How do you spell your surname?

g. I often go swimming at weekends 

2012-02-19T12:35:15+04:00

a. John is a policeman from New York

b. Is your sister married?

c. My sister goes skiing in the mountains

d. English coffee isn't very nice

e. What is your teacher's name?

f. How do you spell your surname?

g. I often go swimming at weekends