Помогите в этих предложениях найти глагол-сказуемое в Simple и определить его время(Present,Past,Future) Заранее огромное спасибо!
1.Mr Black will start at Ford Motor Company as a salesman.
2.CV is a document that gives details of a person's experience and qualifications.
3.Yesterday we received the goods sent by Mr.Black two days ago.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-25T21:15:10+04:00
2013-12-25T21:18:55+04:00