Проверьте правильность составления предложений.

I am Leopold the cat.I am like mouseland and I am like you. You are kind and smart. I am like Angelina. Angelina nice. She is a talented ballerina. I am friendly and merry. I am like mice. I am like singing and playing.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-25T17:23:14+04:00
Неверно немного) I am Leopold,the cat.I like mouseland and I  like you.  You are  kind and smart. I  like Angelina. Angelina is nice. She is a talented ballerina. I am friendly and merry. I like mice. I am like singing and playing.
2013-12-25T17:31:42+04:00
Да!главное что бы ты теперь списал правельно))))