Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-18T10:35:18+00:00

Let Valentines Day with good will
In the house will bring joy!
Love in your heart let burning,
In the eyes of endless happiness shines!

2012-02-18T13:47:41+00:00

My eyes are blind without your eyes to see,

Like a rose without color.

Always be there in my life sweetheart.

(Мои глаза тускнеют не видя твоих глаз

 

Как бесцветная роза

Всегда будь в моем жизни, моя любовь)