I like to have a birthday Oh I can give you a sveet. Here you are. It s great .Thank you. I like to have a scooter and a lot of sveet. What would you like to have for your birthay? ПРОНУМЕРУЙ ФРАЗЫ В ТАКОМ ПОРЯДКЕ ЧТОБЫ ПОЛУЧИЛСЯ РАЗГОВОР ДВУХ ДРУЗЕЙ.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-18T08:29:51+00:00

1)-I like to have a birthday

2)-What would you like to have for your birthDay?  

3)-I like to have a scooter and a lot of sWeetS

4)- Oh I can give you a sWeet. Here you are.   

5)-It s great .Thank you.  

2012-02-18T14:52:56+00:00

-I like to have a birthday

-What would you like to have for your birthay? 

-I like to have a scooter and a lot   Oh   

-I can give you a sveet. Here you are.of sveet.  

-It s great .Thank you.