Придумать 4 вопросаCan.Do. Does.he,the, boy,the girl.Play,like, to play.Football? volleyball? tennis? basketball?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-02-17T17:38:00+04:00

Can he Play ( tennis,.Football,volleyball и тд)

Does he like to play  tennis,.Football,volleyball и тд)

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-17T22:38:43+04:00

1.Can   the girl  play  tennis?

2. Does  he like to  play football?

3. Do the  boys like to  play volleyball? 

4. Can he  play basketball?