Как правильно?
1. sundays\he\goes\on\often\to the park
the
2. she\late\is\never
3.how\you\go\do\often\to\cinema\the?

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • espy
  • хорошист
2013-12-23T18:31:51+00:00


he often goes to the park on sundays

she is never late

how often do you go to the cinema?

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-23T18:35:45+00:00
1. On Sundays he often goes to the park.
По воскресеньям он обычно ходит в парк.

2. She is never late.
Она никогда не опаздывает.

3. How often do you go to the cinema?
Как часто ты ходишь в кино?