11 класс!!Переведите предложения, пожалуйста!!!!! future simple, present simple, future Continious, present Continious!!!

2
может решишь?:)
Комментарий удален
сможешь обойтись без переводчика?
Комментарий удален
ну спасибо:3

Ответы и объяснения

  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-23T16:35:43+00:00
1) Fred will come to the meeting tomorrow. I think Ann will too.
2) When I am in London, I will stay at a "Hilton" hotel.
3) Look at these cars! They are going to crash.
4) — I can't translate this text. Will you help me?
— I will translate it for you.
5) I am tired. I'm going to sleep.
6) I will be doing my homework at three o'clock tomorrow. 
7)  When you come to me tomorrow, I will be reading a book.
8) We leave on Friday at 08:00 PM. We meet at the railway station at half past seven.
9) Tomorrow when I come home, I will start doing my homework.
10) I don't know when he comes.
11) The match ends at three o'clock.
12) Why did you bring a guitar. You'll be singing in the evening.
13) He'll be working all the day tomorrow.
14) The telephone is ringing. I'm going to answer.
15) I will come to you once I'm free.
16) What will you be doing tomorrow's morning?
17) Look! He is going to fall down!
18) He doesn't know when his brother comes.
19) As soon as I get to London, I will drop you a line.
20) Our next lesson will be on Monday.



Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-23T16:53:16+00:00
1) Fred will come to the meeting tomorrow. I believe that Ann will come, too. 
2) When I'm in London I'll stay at the "Hilton" hotel. 
3) Look at these cars! They're going to crash. 
4)  I can't translate this text. Will you help me? I'll translate it for you. 
5) I'm tired. I'm going to sleep. 
6) I'll be doing my homework at 3 pm tomorrow.  
7) When you come to placemy tomorrow I'll be reading a book. 
8) We're leaving on Friday at 8pm. We'll meet at the railway station at half past seven. 
9) Tomorrow when I come home I'll start doing my homework. 
10) I don't know when he comes. 
11) The match ends at 3pm. 
12) Why did you bring a guitar? You'll sing in the evening. 
13) He'll be working all the day tomorrow. 
14) The telephone is ringing. I'm going to answer. 
15) I'll come to you once I'm free. 
16) What will you be doing tomorrow morning? 
17) Look! He is going to fall down! 
18) He doesn't know when his brother comes. 
19) As soon as I come to London I'll drop you a line. 
20) Our next lesson will be on Monday.