Переведите пожалуйста на английский: жил был хомяк. его звали хома. сытно ел и пил хома. до старости лет дожил хома. любил морковку и зерно. кота соседского он ненавидел. вот такая вот история. без смысла.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-23T19:16:40+04:00
There lived a hamster. him called хома. nourishingly I ate and I drank хома. I lived up to an old age of years хома. I loved carrot and grain. neighbour's he hated a cat.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-23T19:16:59+04:00
there was a hamster. his name was Homa. hearty ate and drank Homa. old age lived Homa. loved carrots and corn. cat neighbor he hated. here's the story. without meaning...