Образуйте сравнительную и превосходную степени сравнения от следующих прилагательных и наречий:

simple

expensive

good

many

brave

big

dangerous

little

pretty

interesting

bad

important

hard

high

white.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-15T21:24:27+00:00

simple - simpler - the simplest

expensive - more expensive - the most expensive

good - better - the best

many - more - the most

brave - braver - the bravest

big - gigger - the biggest

dangerous - more dangerous - the most dengerous

little - less - the least

pretty - prettier - the prettiest

interesting - more interesting - the most interesting

bad - worse - the worst

important - more important - the most important

hard - harder - the hardest

high - higher - the highest

white - whiter - the whitest

2012-02-16T04:25:27+00:00

simple-simpler- the simplest

expensive- more expensive- the most expensive

good - better- the best

many - more- the most

brave -braver-the bravest

big- bigger-the biggest

dangerous - more dangerous- the most dangerous

little- less- the least

pretty-prettier-the prettiest

interesting- more interesting- the most interesting

bad- worse- the  worst

important- more important-the most important

hard- harder- the hardest

high- higher- the highest

white- whiter- the whitest