1. I didn't like the soup. There was not meat there.
2. The Johnsons never travel by plane, don't they?
3. She is beautiful. Her hair are long .
4. Andrew's brother goes to the library three times the month.
5. Have you got the aunt?
6. She will at school at 11 o'clock tomorrow.
7. I haven't translate the text yet.
8. She has give the book to Mike's brother.
9. -Who live in this nice little house?
-The Browns do.
10. Nobody didn't take part in the competition.

2
Перевести?
Исправить ошибки

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2013-12-22T23:36:03+04:00


1. I didn't like the soup. There was no meat there.
2. The Johnsons never travel by plane, did they?
3. She is beautiful. Her hair is long .
4. Andrew's brother goes to the library three times a month.
5. Have you got an aunt?
6. She will be at school at 11 o'clock tomorrow.
7. I haven't translated the text yet.
8. She has given the book to Mike's brother.
9. -Who lives in this nice little house?
    -The Browns do.
10. Nobody took part in the competition.

Помогите пожалуйста
1. I usually visit my grandparents three times the week.
2. -Who have got a question?
-We have.
3. There is not cheese on the table.
4. I shall at home at 8 o'clock tomorrow .
5. -What did she gave you?
-A book.
6. Has she got the large family?
7. Sam never eats hamburgers, doesn't he?
8. They haven't see the film yet.
9. Nobody didn't like the game.
10.Her eyes are blue, her hair are black.
2013-12-22T23:41:00+04:00
В первом: I don't like...
во втором never travels
в третьем не знаю
просто go 
she will be
i haven't translated
she gives
The Browns live
Nobody doesn't
Точно я не знаю, надо подумать, т.е надо времени достаточно, но я не мог, ответила на ваш вопрос, кстати 5-ый не знаю