Write what you have to/don`t
have to do at your school.
если напишете пустой ответ сниму балы
плизз помогите срочно!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
на завтра надо
58б

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-22T13:31:19+00:00
I have to attend lessons at school.
I have to wear uniform in school.
I don't have to have good marks on some subjects.
I have to study well.
I have to do my homework every day.
I don't have to go to school on Sundays.
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-22T13:49:46+00:00
1) I have to study poems by heart - я должен учить стихи наизусть
2) I have to wear uniform - я должен носить форму
3) I have to be in time at the lessons - я должен быть вовремя на уроках

4) I don't have to speak loudly at the lessons - я не должен громко разговаривать на уроках
5) I don't have to be late at school - я не должен опаздывать в школу
6) I don't have to wear jeans at school - я не должен носить в школу джинсы