Помогите! Заполнить do/does и ответить на вопросы:
1. ..................you take the bus to school?
Ответ: ............................
2. ..................you like pizza?
Ответ: .....................
3. .......................you live next to the school?
Ответ: ...........................
4. ............your mother work in a bank?
Ответ: .........................
5. .....................your parents watch TV in the mirning?
Ответ: ....................

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-22T10:08:24+00:00
1. Do you take the bus to school?
Ответ: Yes, I do.   

2. Do you like pizza?
Ответ: Yes, I do.

3. Do you live next to the school?
Ответ: No, I don't.

4. Does your mother work in a bank?
Ответ: No, she doesn't.

5.  Do your parents watch TV in the morning?
Ответ: Yes, they do.

2013-12-22T10:08:32+00:00
1. Do
No, I don't.
2. Do
Yes, I do.
3. Do
Yes, I do.
4. Does
No, she doesn't.
5. Do
Yes, they do.