Помогите написать предложения,глаголы которые в скобках нужно использовать в 3 форме

The woman (just/buy) the flowers.

The children (already/go) to the museum.

The policeman (not/find) the robber yet.

My father (never/be) to Spain.

They (know) each other since their childhood.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-22T07:32:14+00:00
The woman has just bought the flowers.
The children have already gone to the museum.
The policeman hasn't found the robber yet.
My father has never been to Spain.
They have known each other since their childhood.
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-22T07:33:37+00:00
The woman has just bought the flowers.
Женщина только что купила цветы.

The children have already gone to the museum.
Дети уже побывали в музее.

The policeman hasn't found the robber yet.
Полицейский ещё не нашёл грабителя.

My father has never been to Spain.
Мой папа никогда не был в Испании.

They have known each other since their childhood. 
Они знают друг друга с детства.

Полицейские ещё не нашли грабителя. ?