Помогите пожайлуста
1.If I were rich,I...(buy) this expensive car.
2.If...(go) to the museum, you would have seen this picture.
3.If he...(enjoy) travelling, he would go on excursion to Europe.
4.If Nick sang very well, he...(become) famous.
5.Jane would have gone to the disco if she...(pass) her exmes.
6.If people...(take) care of out environment, we would not have environmental problems.
7.The forests...(not disappear) if people had not cut down so many trees.
8.If we did not pollute rivers, we...(save) a lot of fish.
9.If people...(use) cars less, the air would be fresh and clean.
10.If I were a talented scientist, I...(help) to solve all environmental problems.
11.We would have saved a lot of endangered animals if we...(protect) our nature.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-22T05:59:16+00:00
1. If I were rich, I would buy this expensive car.
2. If you had gone to the museum, you would have seen this picture.
3. If he enjoyed travelling, he would go on excursion to Europe.
4. If Nick sang very well, he would become famous.
5. Jane would have gone to the disco if she had passed he exams.
6. If people took care of out environment, we would not have environmental problems.
7. The forests would have disappeared if people had not cut down so many trees.
8. If we did not pollute rivers, we would save a lot of fish.
9. If people used cars less, the air would be fresh and clean.
10. If I were a talented scientist, I would help to solve all envirnmental problems.
11. We would have saved a lot of endangered animals if we had protected our nature.

8?
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-22T06:25:10+00:00
1. If I were rich, I would buy this expensive car. 
2. If you had gone to the museum, you would have seen this picture. 
3. If he enjoyed travelling, he would go on excursion to Europe. 
4. If Nick sang very well, he would become famous. 
5. Jane would have gone to the disco if she had passed her exams. 
6. If people took care of our environment, we would not have environmental problems. 
7. The forests would have disappeared if people had not cut down so many trees. 
8. If we did not pollute rivers, we would save a lot of fish. 
9. If people used cars less, the air would be fresh and clean. 
10. If I were a talented scientist, I would help to solve all envirnmental problems. 
11. We would have saved a lot of endangered animals if we had protected our nature.