Помогите составить Распорядок дня по англиски со словами always,usually,often,sometimes,never)))5 класс

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-14T12:40:36+00:00

1. I always get up at 7 o*clock on week-days and at 9 o*clock on week-ends.

2.Then  I wash my face and hands, brush my teeth.

3.At 20 minutes past 7 I usually have y breakfast.

4. At half past 7 I put my school uniform on. take my schoolbag and at a quarter to 8 I go to school.

5. I never go to school by bus. I always go to school on foot because it is not far from my house.

6. It takes me 10 minutes to get to school.

7. My first lesson begins at 8 o*clock.

8. I often have 5 or 6 lessons but sometimes I have 4 lessons a day.

9.At 1  or 2 o*clock I go home.

10. When I come home I have dinner and then a short rest.

11. At half past 3 I begin to do my homework.

12. I try to help my parents and I wash up the plates, clean the rooms and take our dog for a walk.

13. In the evening I have time to play computer games. chat in the Internet. watch TV.

14. We have supper at 7 o*clock.

15. At 10 o*clock I go to bed.

2012-02-14T12:52:37+00:00
My morning.

I always wake up at 7 o'clock in the morning as i have to be at school at 8:15 o'clock.

Then i usually go to wash up and breakfast after. I often do not have much time to do some gymnastics, but that is fine for me,because I never actually cared. Sometimes i actually anyways do the jogging around my house.


Распорядок =) все просто и ПРАВИЛЬНО для пятого класса


а девочка сверху немного напутала... =)