Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-21T11:12:41+00:00
2.Why do you want...
3.she has never been
4,i have written
5.........was  very boring
6.How many time have you been..
7.excited
8.....very hard
9. что-то никак не могу придумать.
10what kind of books
11.have you ever been
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-21T11:52:52+00:00
Why do you
has never been
I've written
was very boring
have you been to Spain
very excited
worked very hard
Whose keys 
kind of books
have you ever been