Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-20T17:15:27+04:00
Ну тама сама думай и ставь daz, shi, или ит ис
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-20T17:21:40+04:00
1 plays
2 write
3 I'm talking
4 are watching
5 visits
6 is shining
7 learn
8 is testing
9 wash
10 get

1) Is Nick working in the garden?
2) Is she having a cup of tea?
3 Are the children doing their homework?
4 Are you cleaning the kitchen, Wendy?
5 Is the puppy sleeping in the basket?
6 Are Dave and Oliver meeting friends?
7 Is your grandmother making sandwitches?
8 Are the birds drinking water?
9 Is Carmen wearing a coat?
10 Are they eating a pizza?

3/
1) , wont' they?
2 , aren't there?
3 don't we?
4 does it?

4/
1 fat, bigger
2 smaller
3 most beautiful
4 the tallest
5 better