Помогите мне пожалуйста!!! Очень очень срочно!!!!

Нужно втексте вместо цифр вставить слова:

1. Standards of ____(1)____ in the task must be set out ____(2)____ in order that the ____(3)____ may be held accountable to the ____(4)____ for their efforts. The managers are also accountable to their ____(5)____ for the actions of their subordinates.

superiors

manager

performance

subordinates

beforehand

2. The decisions as to how this system will be structured and ____(1)____, and for what purposes, are made by ____(2)____. Management is, therefore, the best seen as ____(3)____, bringing together resources (people, materials, ____(4)____ and money) in order to achieve the objectives of the ____(5)____.

managers
a unifying resource
operated
organization
machines

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-12T21:49:33+04:00

1. Standards of performance in the task must be set out beforehand  in order that the   manager may be held accountable to the subordinates for their efforts. The managers are also accountable to their superiors for the actions of their subordinates.

 

 

2. The decisions as to how this system will be structured and operated, and for what purposes, are made by managers. Management is, therefore, the best seen as a unifying resource, bringing together resources (people, materials,machines and money) in order to achieve the objectives of the organization .

 

2012-02-12T22:04:19+04:00

1) Standards of  subordinates
  in the task must be set out    beforehand
 in order that the manager
     may be held accountable to the  performance  for their efforts. The managers are also accountable to their  superiors for .


2. The decisions as to how this system will be structured and   a unifying resource
, and for what purposes, are made by   . Managem  operated
is, therefore, the best seen as  , bringing to  managers  gether resources (people, materials,  and money)  machines
 in order to achieve the objectives of the  organization .

 

 

1) Стандарты подчиненных
в задаче должны быть установлены заранее,
для того, чтобы менеджер
могут быть привлечены к ответственности в деятельности по их усилия. Менеджеры также несут ответственность перед своим начальством .


2. Решения о том, как эта система будет структурирована и объединительная ресурсов
, и для каких целей, принимаются . Климат управлением
таким образом, лучше всего видно, как , привлечении к менеджеров совместно ресурсы (люди, материалы, и деньги) , машины
для того, чтобы достичь целей организации.