Срочно! Написать историю (можно небольшую, ~70 слов) о том, как мальчик попробовал курить, ему стало плохо, и он больше никогда этого не повторит. Благодарю ;)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-19T18:04:46+04:00
I heard a story about one boy who tried smoking.His name was Tom.He had a lot of friends.Once one of his friends gave him a cigarette.His friend said that it is not dangerous.So Tom tried.Suddenly he got headache,stomachache.And his best friend Sam helped.Sam gave him some water and called a doctor.Then when Tom felt better he promised not to smoke anymore!
2013-12-19T18:13:46+04:00
One silly little boy one day decided to smoke, he found the money (borrowed from mom) and asked the boys from high school to find him a cigarette and gave them money, the boys found him a cigarette and gave it to him when he smoked a boy has become a very, very bad, he turned blue on how much bad he felt. after that, the boy thought to how much he is stupid, it's better to work out, now this little boy grew up and became the Olympic champion
один маленький глупый мальчик однажды решил покурить, он нашел себе денег ( взял у мамы ) и попросил мальчиков из старших классов найти ему сигарету и дал им денег, мальчики нашли ему сигарету и дали ее ему, когда он покурил мальчику стало очень-очень плохо, он посинел от того на сколько плохо ему стало. после этого мальчик подумал на сколько он глупый, что лучше заняться спортом, теперь этот маленький мальчик вырос и стал олимпийским чемпионом
Спасибо большое)