Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-12T17:17:23+04:00

-Hello! I have a disco tonight, you're invited.

-Oh, really? Thank you a lot, when should I come?

-At 6p.m, and invite some friends, please.

-Of course, I will. Should we have some meals with us?

-Maybe some drinks, no more.

-OK. See you at night

-See you!

2012-02-12T17:47:50+04:00

Hi, Henri!
- Hi, Nina! Nice look!
- Thanks. My friend Olga have party today. It will be joy evening for all aound.
- Wow. You have not told about Olga.
- I will try to acquaint you. You go with me?
- Oh, yes!
- Let's go, Henri! The party should be very pleasant.