Помогите плиз написать сочинение на английском ( на свободную тему )

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-19T16:47:48+04:00
Yesterday we went to picnic. l went with my family. I played with my sister. we played 2 or 3 hours. then we very tired. we drink juice and played again. later we went home. I went to bed. it was great day
2013-12-19T16:54:11+04:00
I am in Spain. It is hot and sunny today. I am in Madrid -capital of Spain. There are a lot of sites here. Yesterday I visited a museum, but I don't remember it's name. Tomorrow I am coming home.