Ответы и объяснения

  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-19T01:06:42+04:00
Dear Michael,
Thank you for your letter.
My name is ....
I am ... years old.
I like dancing and swimming.
I also like to sing.
Last summer I was in a camp.
I'd like to receive more letters from you.
Best wishes,...
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-19T01:10:09+04:00
Dear (Mr Brown)
thank you for your letter
My name is Astgikg
I am (16 ) years old
I like to spend time with my friends
I like my family
I have meny friends
Last summer I was at the sea
I would like to learn better
Best wishes, your friend Astgikg