Переделать по образцу. ОБРАЗЕЦ: Hobbit has a new player.-Hobbit`s player is new. 1) Peter usually writes long letters.- 2) Jim sends beautiful postcards.- 3) My friends have nice posters.- 4)The postman has a big bag.- 5) The girl has wonderful stamps.- помогите пожалуйста... )

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-10T14:09:29+00:00



1)Peter's letters are long. 2)Jim's postcards are beautiful. 3)My friends' posters are nice. 4)The postman's bag is big. 5) The girl's stamps are wonderful.

  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-02-10T18:46:28+00:00



1)Peter's letters are long.

2)Jim's postcards are beautiful.

3)My friends' posters are nice.

4)The postman's bag is big.

5) The girl's stamps are wonderful.