Переведите 4 предложения на англ.яз.

Всё в Past Simple только не через гугл!!!Я и сама могу!!!

1. Урок истории интересный?

2. О ком рассказывает учитель??

3.Клэр получаете удовольствие когда учитель рассказывает истории?

4.Клэр и одноклассники любят играть в игры?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-18T15:30:05+04:00
1. The lesson of history interesting? 2. About someone tells teacher?? 3.Клэр get pleasure when the teacher tells the stories? 4.Клэр and classmates like to play games?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-18T15:30:28+04:00
Is a history lesson interesting?
Who talk teacher about?
Does Clar enjoy when teacher tells the stories? 
Do Clar and classmates love play the games?