Составьте пожалуйста 6 лёгких предложений(которые реально выучить) на английском языке на тему "Много задают домашней работы".

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-09T20:44:04+04:00

every day I go at school. Every day we have so much homework. I go to bed at 12 o'clock. And I got up early. Every day I have homework of Russish,Biology and English.I want homework to be small.

  • ming
  • середнячок
2012-02-09T21:04:56+04:00

I go to school every day. After spending most of the day in school, I come home and do more work.. I get homework every day. Sometimes I stay late at night because of my homework. If I have less homework, I won't feel tired when I get to school next morning.