Составите предложения.
В отрицательной и вопросительной форме!!!!
Утвердительно предложение дано:

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-17T19:45:56+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-17T20:45:54+04:00
They didn't have to go the library every week last month.
Did they have to go the library every week last month?
They had to go the library every week last month, didn't they?

They won't have to go the library every week next month.
Will they have to go the library every week next month?
They will have to go the library every week next month, won't they?