Исправить ошибку в предложениях. Помоги пожалуйста СРООЧНО ПОЖАЛУЙСТА !!!

1 I can a lot of friends
2 We are in the town
3 my sister are speak English well
4 the pupils can play computer games well?
5 what you can do well?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-17T07:07:57+00:00
1) I have/have got a lot of friends.
2) (Грамматически предложение построено верно. Возможные варианты: We are in a town/ town.
3) My sister speaks Enlish well.
4) Pupils can play computer games well.
5) What can you do well?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-17T08:22:16+00:00
1-i have a lot of friends
2 we are in the town
3- my sister speacs english well
4 can the pupils play computer games well?
5-what can you do well?