Заполните пропуски личными местоимениями в нужной форме

1)Jane is very nice.Do you know...?

2)Those are your letters.Take...

3)He doesn't like animals.He is afraid of...

4)Mary never drinks coffee.She hates...

5)He is so handsome.look at...

6)I dont' need this book.You can have...

7)where are my shoes?I can't find...

8)Sally is talking to you.Listen to ...

9)What surprising news! Do you know...?

10)Ken always thinks about Silva.He loves...

Заполните пропуски соответствующими притяжательными местоимениями.

1)Tell him not to forget .... tickets,she mustn't forget ... either.

2)Whose books are those? Are they .....or.....?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-16T17:09:08+04:00
2013-12-16T17:10:23+04:00
1) her 2)them 3) them 4) it 5) him 6) it 7) them 8) her 9) it 10) her 1) his, her 2) your. their