Помогите составить вопросы из предложений 1 There is a small field next to the house.2 People will work in the garden in May.3They will live on the farm next summer.4Ann likes small flowers.5 He will come to this hill on Sunday to ski and to toboggan.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-02-07T16:22:46+00:00

1 Where is a small field?

2 Who will work in the garden in May?

3 Were will they live next summer?

4 Who likes small flowers?

5 For what he will come to this hill on Sunday?

 

надеюсь правильно поняла что делать надо было :3

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-07T16:29:33+00:00

Where is a small field ?

Who will work in the garden in May ?

Were will they live next summer ?

Who likes small flowers ?

Who  will come to this hill on Sunday to ski ?

последнее можно по разному сделать