Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-16T12:59:25+04:00
1) 1are, 2is,3 isn't,4 isn't ,5 isn't, 6 are,7 aren't.
3)1d,2b,3a,4e,5c
4) fourth ,third, first, second, eleventh ,twentieth,sixteens ,twelfth
5) 1 in,2 under,3 on, 4 in front of, 5 behind,6 on
2013-12-16T12:59:41+04:00
1) 1-aren't 3) 1d 4) the forth, the third, the second, the
2-is 2b. eleventh, the twentieth, the sixteenth
3-isn't 3a. the twelfth
4-isn't 4e. 5) in, under, on, in front of, behind,
5-isn't 5c. on
6-are
7-aren't
На самом деле, на фото не очень видно