Помогите , плиз! Очень надо!!!! Спасибо!

Correct the mistake in each sentence.

1. I not say anything, I promise.

2. This exercise is very hard, but I will give up.

3. We will feel miserable when nobody comes to the match.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-07T13:10:28+00:00

1.I'll say anything, I promise

2. The exersice is very hard, but I won't give up

3. We'll feel miserable if nobody comes to the match. или  We feel miserable when nobody comes to the match. оба варианта возможны:)

2012-02-07T13:32:41+00:00

I'll say anything, I promise

The exersice is very hard, but I won't give up

We feel miserable when nobody comes to the match.