Напишите правильно, используя second conditional.

Where / you / go / if you / can choose / anywhere in the world ?

you / swim / with sharks / if you / have / the chance ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-07T14:13:41+04:00

Where would you go, if you could choose anywhere in the world?  

Would you swim with sharks, if you had the chance?

 

2012-02-07T17:14:07+04:00

1.Where would you go if you could choose anywhere in the world ?

2. Would you swim with sharks if you had a chance?