Напишите мне 5 вопросов (Английскому языку) с конструкцией to be going to.Пожалуйста Помогите это очень очень важно((((

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-15T18:09:15+04:00
Example : Are you going to visit this party tonight?
А сможешь еще 4 только если сможешь ))
Напишешь?
0_0
извини. отходила
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-15T18:25:48+04:00
1. I am going to stay at home.
2. We are going to buy a new house next year.
3. She isn't going to live in Australia.
4. Are you going to study English?
5.I am going to have fun.