Переведи на англ.яз. На полу,в левом углу,в правом углу,под кроватью,над столом,за креслом,между диваном и пианино.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-15T13:52:10+00:00
On the floor in the left corner, right corner, under the bed, on the table, behind the chair, between the sofa and the piano.
On the floor in the left corner, right corner, under the bed, on the table, behind the chair, between the sofa and the pian
on the floor, in the left corner, in the right corner, under the bed, over the table, behind a chair, between the sofa and the piano.
2013-12-15T14:09:10+00:00
on the floor, in the left corner, in the right corner, under the bed, over the table, behind a chair, between the sofa and the piano.