Напишите 2 форму глаголов jump play help answer collect count paint watch wash pull work finish ask listen open push skate

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • mumi
  • отличник
2013-12-15T11:16:22+00:00
Jumped
played
helped
collected
painted
washed
pulled
worked
finished
asked
listened
opened
pushed
skated
2013-12-15T11:20:26+00:00
Jumped,played,helped, answered,collected,counted,painted,watch,wash,pulled,worked,finished,asked,listened,   opened,pushed,skated!