Плиииз срочноооолоо предложения составить используя вначале Does или Do

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-15T13:15:52+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-15T13:17:16+04:00
Do you go to school?
Does your father work in an office?
Does your mother help you with your homework?
Does your teacher shout in a class?
Do your friends watch TV after school?
если не сложно , пожалуйста ответ еще, например на первый: Yes, I do.))
со второго: Yes he does. No she doen't. Yes she does. No they don't
третье No she doesn't
спасибо большое:))
не за что)