Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-14T17:18:00+00:00
Номер 3
Washed
Worked
Studing
Write
bought
are been
Will sail
clouses
painted
Are you doing
Watered
posted
Ate
hurt
Played
practise
am doing
  Я короче не понял как делать 4 если надо скинь в личику только объясни по какому тексту надо отвечать









спасибо))
номер 3 в первых двух уже ошибки
блиин
Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-14T17:30:43+00:00
Wash
Have been working
is studying
am writing
will buy
will be
will be sailing
closes
had been painting
were you doing
was watering
posted
have eaten
had hurt
have been playing
had been practising
had done

4 задание
1) Why does he often call?
2) Where did he go last year?
3) Do your children come after school early or late?
4) When will he come tomorrow?
5) By what time had he translated the text yesterday?
6) Who sent him the letter last week?
7)What were they doing at 5 o'clock yesterday?
8) Who was at her birthday party last year?
9) What have they already done?
10)What will you do tomorrow if he calls you?