3 things you have done today:
образец:I have done my homework
напишите пожалуйста несколько предложений по образцу с переводом

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-12-14T13:03:59+04:00
I have brushed my teeth today.  Я почистила зубы.
I have made breakfast for my mum today.  Я сделала маме завтрак.
I have washed the dishes after breakfast today. Я помыла посуду после завтрака
2013-12-14T13:44:45+04:00
I have played computer games.
I have eaten lunch.
I have spoken with my friends.
Я играла в компьютерные игры.
Я ела ланч.
Я разговаривала с моими друзьями