Вопросы любые в Past Simple СРОЧНО!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-02-04T11:30:07+00:00

Did you have a good holiday?

Where did you see?

Did you go to the cinema? 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-04T11:45:05+00:00

Whom did Stuart see last month?

Whose friend did Stuart see?

Who saw my friend last month?

Did Stuart see my friend last month?

Where did Ira work from 1990 to 1995?
When did Victor go shopping?
How much work did mother do last year?
Did he work every day?

Did you work yesterday?

Did you play golf in the morning?