Ответы и объяснения

2012-02-04T14:09:46+04:00

What did you do yesterday?

How much chocolate did you eat yesterday?

Did you do homework?

When did you go to sleep?

Did she eat something?

Why did you come so late?

When did he go to gym yesterday?

Did you clean your table?

Did you go to the doctor yesterday?

Did she cook a cake?

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-04T15:52:30+04:00

Did Ira work in a bank from 1990 to 1995?
Did Victor go shopping yesterday?
Did we enjoy the party last week?
Did mother do a lot of work last year?

Where did Ira work from 1990 to 1995?
When did Victor go shopping?
How much work did mother do last year?

Did he work every day?

Did he write a letter?

Could he swim?