Напишите пожалуйста сочинение на тему " мой домашний животный " на английском языке!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-02T18:50:19+00:00

I have a pet. It is a cat. It*s name is Vas*ka.  He is a real member of our family. Vasiliy is a very clever cat  he always looks at me attentively when I speak to  him. I  know that he understands everything. We like to make something plesant for him: my mother buys fresh fish, my sisster gives him  fur toys  to play. Vasya is four years old but he is very  energetic. He likes to run and jump as a little kitten. We love our cat very much!

2012-02-02T18:51:42+00:00

                                       

                                 My best friend.

My best friend`s name is(например)Oskar.It is doq.It is boy.He`s (например) one year`s old.It has qot brown year`s.It has qot a black nouse and black  eye`s.We always play qames toqether.It likes eat meats.In the autumn we always qo swim in the river.I love my doq and my family also  love him!!!