поставьте слова в вопросах в правильном порядке и ответье на вопросы. 1)What the cat can do? 2)The cat do can how many things? 3) What the cat can t do? 4) Who watch TV can?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-02-02T18:19:56+04:00

1What can the cat do?

2How many things can the cat do?The cat can do a lot of things.

3-

4Who can watch TV?People can watch TV.

2012-02-02T21:47:02+04:00

What can the cat do?

How many things can the cat do?

What can t the cat do?

Who can watch TV?