Задайте спец вопросы, начиная с вопроса how much...

she can give them a lot of bread.

he eats a lot of meat.

he could take a lot of jam.

she bought a lot of cheese

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-01-31T19:54:47+04:00

- How much bread can she give them?

- How much meat does he eat?

- How much jam could he take?

- How much cheese did she buy?

2012-01-31T20:15:27+04:00

1. How much bread can she give them?

2.  How much meat does he eat?

3. How much jam could he take?

4. How much cheese did she buy?