Помогите! Срочно!

4-6 предложения

they say many people in England don't like animal shows in circuses. do you agree with them?why?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-12-08T17:20:55+00:00
I agree with them. I think it's so cruel to keep animals in circuses. Animals don't feel good in cages. Also there is so many vegetarians in England. So they try to influence on other people's opinions. it is important to think about how animals feel. That's the main reasons why people don't like circuses.
Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-12-08T17:33:54+00:00
It is said that many people in England don't like to keep animals in circuses. I absolutely agree with them. I believe that animals should live in wildlife in the woods or in the fields. People have no right to deprive the animals of this freedom for their own pleasure. All living beings should live where they like, where they were born. Even in the best zoo or circus animals don't feel as good as  in wild.

Говорят, что многим людям в Англии не нравится держать животных в цирках. Я абсолютно согласна с ними. Считаю, что животные должны жить на воле, в лесах полях. У человека нет такого права лишать животных свободы ради своего удовольствия. Все живые существа должны жить там, где им нравится, там, где они родились. Даже в самом лучшем зоопарке или цирке животные чувствуют себя не так хорошо, как на воле.